archive-us.com » US » L » LACHUTE.US

Total: 108

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • img_5607.jpg
    256CANON img 5607 jpg First Previous Picture Next Picture Last Thumbnails

    Original URL path: http://www.lachute.us/montcalm/mm_14/winners/Elite%20Division/target0.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive


  • img_5202.jpg
    Pre Race and Start img 5202 jpg First Previous Picture Next Picture Last Thumbnails

    Original URL path: http://www.lachute.us/montcalm/mm_14/Pre%20Race%20and%20Start/Pre%20Race%20and%20Start_1/target0.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • img_5401.jpg
    Mid Pack img 5401 jpg First Previous Picture Next Picture Last Thumbnails

    Original URL path: http://www.lachute.us/montcalm/mm_14/Mid%20Pack/Mid%20Pack/target0.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Sarah Gabler 30 Ballston Lake NY M 26 27 14 Jim Cunningham 67 Ticonderoga NY F 27 27 35 Laura Gedney 25 Clifton Park NY F 28 28 52 Kristin P Olmstead 40 Hudson Falls NY F 29 28 55 Hannah Herbst 17 Ticonderoga NY M 30 29 23 David Scott 39 Albany NY M 31 30 00 John McDonald 46 Ticonderoga NY M 32 30 05 Dave Rutkowski 66 Ticonderoga NY M 33 30 28 Tom Blaise 67 Crown Point NY M 34 30 35 Alan R Leake 60 Bennington VT F 35 37 57 Maria Beuerlein 47 Ticonderoga NY M 36 38 05 David E Scott 59 East Syracuse NY F 37 38 29 Rita Herbst 51 Ticonderoga NY F 38 40 47 Kristin Frechette 31 Stamford CT F 39 42 54 Cater Arico 31 Columbia CT F 40 46 44 Irene Serrano 24 Stamford CT M 41 50 41 Richard Johndrow 80 Ticonderoga NY FEMALE BY AGE GROUP OVERAL L WINNER 25 24 Connie Belkevich 23 Windham NY AGE 15 19 1 28 55 Hannah Herbst 17 Ticonderoga NY AGE 20 29 1 27 35 Laura Gedney 25 Clifton Park NY 2 46 44 Irene Serrano 24 Stamford CT AGE 30 39 1 26 33 Sarah Gabler 30 Ballston Lake NY 2 40 47 Kristin Frechette 31 Stamford CT 3 42 54 Cater Arico 31 Columbia CT AGE 40 49 26 00 Heidi Karkoski 46 Ticonderoga NY 28 52 Kristin P Olmstead 40 Hudson Falls NY 37 57 Maria Beuerlein 47 Ticonderoga NY AGE 50 59 1 38 29 Rita Herbst 51 Ticonderoga NY MALE BY AGE GROUP OVERAL L WINNER 17 01 Jesse Berube 24 Putnam Station NY AGE 20 29 1 20 07 Bob Baniak 28 Troy NY 2 22 05 Josh Shuster 29 New

    Original URL path: http://www.lachute.us/footrace/2012/results_foot_2012.htm (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive


  • 24 17 9 Deidre Donohue Ticonderoga NY 39 F 26 10 10 Larry Navatka Queensbury NY 56 M 26 29 11 Karen Schrawder Kempton PA 45 F 27 27 12 Kim Reid Essex Junction VT 46 F 28 0 13 David Price Schylerville NY 44 M 28 0 14 Edward Munoz Omlstedville NY 70 M 28 34 15 Phyllis Manziano Clifton Park NY 48 F 28 54 16 Jim Cunningham

    Original URL path: http://www.lachute.us/footrace/2013/footrace_2013.htm (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive


  • 22 30 Heidi Karkoski 23 33 William McCoy 24 53 Zachary Phelps 25 00 Megan McGraw 25 12 Ed Munoz 25 25 James Nelligan 25 34 Karen Costello 25 38 Elizabeth Nelligan 25 46 Shawn Hayes 26 17 James Cunningham 27 02 Tom Blaise 28 18 Todd Bilow 29 24 Dave Rutkowski 29 33 Amanda Davis 30 40 Seanna Porter 30 07 Elizabeth Nolan 33 18 unknown late entry 36

    Original URL path: http://www.lachute.us/footrace/2014/footrace_results_2014.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Footrace at the Falls
    do not support scripting or for those that have scripting disabled Sorry this photo gallery requires that scripting be enabled on your web browser and that the Adobe Flash Player

    Original URL path: http://www.lachute.us/footrace/2013/footrace_image_2013/index.html (2016-04-29)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Footrace at the Falls 2014

    (No additional info available in detailed archive for this subpage)
    Original URL path: /footrace/2014/footrace_images_2014/Footrace%20at%20the%20Falls%202014/index.html (2016-04-29)