archive-us.com » US » O » OKWA.US

Total: 142

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • OKWA - Calendar
    Weatherford Youth 66 Luttrell Jake Anadarko 66 Phillips Kade Elgin Grapplers 66 TOLER NOAH TEAM WORX HWT Nichols Graeson Elgin Grapplers HWT Portillo Damian Elgin Grapplers HWT Smith Ryker Weatherford Youth Div II 43 Byrd Donivan Chickasha 46 Lewis Davis Division Bell 46 Lewis Dillon Division Bell 46 Walla Hudson Piedmont 46 Wiley Cash Division Bell 49 Williams Luke SC Outlaws 52 Foster Thomas Pauls Valley Pinners 52 Kramer Lucas Elgin Grapplers 55 Copass Brock SC Outlaws 55 MARTIN CALLEN Cache Bulldogs 55 Moreno Ruben Anadarko 55 SMITH TUCKER Cache Bulldogs 55 Soto Junior Weatherford Youth 55 Vanderhoof Clayton Elgin Grapplers 58 Applebee Kendrick Ethan Woodward Ryse Wrestling 58 Dubois Kingston Anadarko 58 Hays Talan Chickasha 58 MEYER KASON Cache Bulldogs 58 SERIGHT CASH Cache Bulldogs 58 Stapleton Cash Clinton Youth Wrestling 58 Thurman Spencer Elgin Grapplers 58 Wheeler Mason Anadarko 61 HARRISON SHEP Cache Bulldogs 61 Kindle Jaylen Elgin Grapplers 61 Smith Logan Anadarko 64 Goodin Tyler Elgin Grapplers 64 Harrison Anthony Anadarko 64 King Jackson Weatherford Youth 64 Kurtz Foxx Yukon Youth Wrestling 64 Matthews Copen Elgin Grapplers 64 Phillips Kade Elgin Grapplers 67 Beck Addison Weatherford Youth 67 Burcum Weston Anadarko 67 Burd Lukas Weatherford Youth 67 Ferrell Lyrik Chickasha 67 Thrasher Luke Elgin Grapplers 70 Cruikshank Kerrick Anadarko 70 Marquez Daniel Guymon Wrestling Club 70 Nicolle Gunner Yukon Youth Wrestling 70 Roberts Zayden Elgin Grapplers 70 SHAFER CHARLES Cache Bulldogs 75 Clift Kanon Elgin Grapplers 75 Harrall Hollis Geary 75 Kilpatrick Jantzen Anadarko 75 Peregoy Brady Elgin Grapplers 75 Richardson Turner Weatherford Youth 75 Sam Aden Yukon Youth Wrestling 75 Shipley Michael MJ Yukon Youth Wrestling 83 Alexander Braxten Anadarko 83 ARCHEY CHRISTIAN Cache Bulldogs 83 Eden Kaiden Anadarko 83 Ellis Adrian Anadarko 83 Fraqua Isaiah Anadarko 83 Lapiere Camden Elgin Grapplers 83 Locklear Tristan Cache

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=428 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive


  • OKWA - Calendar
    Information Tournament Start Date 1 9 2016 Number of Days 1 Wrestling begins Weigh in Time s Weigh in Location Contact Information Tournament Director Name Nathan Jackson Phone Number 580 483 2997 Email Address Additional Contact Name Jared Williams Phone Number 580 695 4217 Email Address Additional Information Remote weigh ins All are Fri 6 00pm 7 30pm Yukon middle school 801 Garth Brooks Blvd Chanda 405 412 2811 Pauls

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=429 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    TEAM WORX 58 SERIGHT CASH Cache Bulldogs 58 Stapleton Cash Clinton Youth Wrestling 58 Thurman Spencer Elgin Grapplers 61 Podest Jaxon Division Bell 61 Wright Hayden Yukon Youth Wrestling 64 Fuston Jayden Piedmont 64 Goodin Tyler Elgin Grapplers 64 MYERS HUNTER Cache Bulldogs 67 Baeza Jessiah Woodward Ryse Wrestling 67 Johnson Zylan Division Bell 67 McDow Solomon Clinton Youth Wrestling 67 Ortiz Korbin Elgin Grapplers 67 Roberts Zayden Elgin Grapplers 67 Thrasher Luke Elgin Grapplers 70 Mitchell Ian Piedmont 70 Sharum Stephen Cordell 75 Blackburn Jackson Piedmont 75 HARDZOG CASE Cache Bulldogs 75 Peregoy Brady Elgin Grapplers 75 Richardson Turner Weatherford Youth 75 TATE GUNNER Cache Bulldogs 83 Donnelly Colyn Elgin Grapplers 83 Harrall Kyle Geary 83 MEYER RITSON Cache Bulldogs 83 Murphy Declan Division Bell 83 NUNLEY RIXON Cache Bulldogs 83 Tallent Jakobi Anadarko 90 Cardosa Carlos Geary 90 Tahdooahnippah George Elgin Grapplers 105 Dougherty McKinsey Oilfield Grapplers 105 Graham Chase Division Bell 105 Mc Anally Gunner Oilfield Grapplers 105 Spottedwolf Larynz Clinton Youth Wrestling 105 Todd Thomas Clinton Youth Wrestling HWT Kibble Trae Elgin Grapplers HWT Lindsey Samuel Cordell HWT Williams Jace Elgin Grapplers Div III 52 Jackson Hunter Elgin Grapplers 55 Douglas Javin Yukon Youth Wrestling 55 Johnson Caber Clinton Youth Wrestling 55 Mortimer Jackson Division Bell 55 Ybarra Juan TEAM WORX 58 Donnell Cash StandFast Wrestling 58 McNeil Gage Elgin Grapplers 64 Auwen Drew Division Bell 64 Bratt Dylan Pauls Valley Pinners 64 Fish Kelton Oilfield Grapplers 64 Fuston Jayden Piedmont 64 Shipley Haden Yukon Youth Wrestling 67 Earwood Conner Division Bell 67 FOLLAND AIDAN Cache Bulldogs 67 Hurt Blake TEAM TULSA 67 Mason Corey Burns Flat Renegade Eagles 67 McDow Isaiah Clinton Youth Wrestling 70 Bearbow Andrew Anadarko 70 Grant Isaac Division Bell 70 Miller Kasen Division Bell 70 Mitchell Ian Piedmont 73 Gober Grant Division Bell 73 GONZALES ISAIAH Cache Bulldogs 73 Moran Michael Elgin Grapplers 76 Anglley Jack Elgin Grapplers 76 Blackburn Jackson Piedmont 76 Podest Jordan Division Bell 76 TATE GUNNER Cache Bulldogs 76 Widger Dax Elgin Grapplers 80 Adams Tyler Oilfield Grapplers 80 Baker Adyson Oilfield Grapplers 80 BROWN BRADEN Cache Bulldogs 80 Davidson Spencer Geary 80 Dougherty Brayden Oilfield Grapplers 80 Garrett Jory Elgin Grapplers 80 Heger Westin Yukon Youth Wrestling 80 Norton Jayvis Pauls Valley Pinners 80 Stone Julian Division Bell 85 Crowder Thomas Weatherford Youth 85 Cruikshank Adrian Anadarko 85 Dittmeyer Gabe Elgin Grapplers 85 Donnelly Colyn Elgin Grapplers 85 Hart Colin Elgin Grapplers 90 Hampton Caleb Chickasha 90 Hearell Wyatt Chickasha 90 Jennings Cash Weatherford Youth 90 Rinehart Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling 90 Ryans Aubrey Chickasha 100 Graham Bryce Division Bell 100 Greer Caleb Cordell 100 Mc Anally Gunner Oilfield Grapplers 110 Lee Angelina Weatherford Youth 110 Maley Grayson Clinton Youth Wrestling 110 Royal AJ Weatherford Youth 120 Case Slone Weatherford Youth 120 Hargrove Wyland Division Bell 120 Johnson Nick Elgin Grapplers 120 McSparrin Cooper Yukon Youth Wrestling 120 Thomas Ricky Division Bell 120 Todd Trenton Clinton Youth Wrestling 120 Williams Jace Elgin Grapplers 131 Fuston Jordan

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=429 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Location Blackwell High School Gym Entry Deadline 1 15 2016 View Entries Available 1 8 2016 Schedule Information Tournament Start Date 1 9 2016 Number of Days 1 Wrestling begins 9 am Weigh in Time s 6 8 am Weigh in Location Blackwell High Scool Gym Contact Information Tournament Director Name Matt Young Phone Number 580 741 1153 Email Address blackwellwrestling gmail com Additional Contact Name Greg Schurman Phone Number

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=437 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Rose Fleming Team of Hard Knox 55 Sheng Peter Blackwell Wrestling Club 58 Bryant Camden Blackwell Wrestling Club 58 Coffey Tate Tonkawa Wrestling 58 Crowe Hunter Woodward 58 Johnson Cason Tonkawa Wrestling 58 Lavers Saben Blackwell Wrestling Club 58 Lewis Noah Team PC 58 Mills Colton Newkirk 58 Patterson Khamdyn Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling 58 Phipps Nate Perkins 61 Brotherton Jonah Team PC 61 Coleman Caden Perkins 61 Dady Wyatt Team PC 61 Delano Klayton Tonkawa Wrestling 61 Ditmore Kade Tonkawa Wrestling 61 Flyingout Nikolas Blackwell Wrestling Club 61 Greenfield Brian Team PC 61 Head Payton Blackwell Wrestling Club 61 Lunn Alayah Team PC 61 Miller Devon Team PC 64 Belair Rowdy Newkirk 64 Goddard Jaxon Team PC 64 Lute Keighyn Blackwell Wrestling Club 64 Perkins Cooper Perkins 64 Pittman Caleb Morrison 64 Rowe Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club 64 Young Connor Blackwell Wrestling Club 67 Gerbeth Samuel Blackwell Wrestling Club 67 Gilbert Blain Pawhuska 67 High Dakota Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling 67 Johnson Jake Blackwell Wrestling Club 67 Pappan Eli Team PC 67 Perez Ayden Blaine County Grapplers 67 Wallick Franklin Perkins 67 Williams Isaac Pawhuska 70 Arbona Lance Team PC 70 Duvall Cayden Tonkawa Wrestling 70 Hasselbring Sierra Newkirk 70 Kukuk Andrew Perry Youth Wrestling 70 London Stetson Perkins 70 Reese Trenton Pawhuska 75 Burke Eyzic Blackwell Wrestling Club 75 Carver Rustin Blackwell Wrestling Club 75 Long Ryker Blaine County Grapplers 75 Matheson Gavin Perkins 75 McPeek Cale Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling 75 Williams Andrew Team of Hard Knox 83 Estep Reid Blackwell Wrestling Club 83 Fry Kellen Morrison 83 Looper James Blackwell Wrestling Club 83 Miller Braydon Woodward 83 Roland Kooper Team PC 83 Williams Max Team of Hard Knox 90 Dewitt Conner Blackwell Wrestling Club 90 Goff Kruz Blackwell Wrestling Club 105 LeClair Hayden Team PC 105 McGaha Blayz Team PC HWT Rhodes Ruben Perkins Div III 52 Aguirre Julio Woodward 52 Cass Logan Pawhuska 52 Kiser Christopher Team PC 52 West III Kevin Team PC 55 Burns Cadyn Perkins 58 Bowling Tommy Blackwell Wrestling Club 58 Cox Dakota Blaine County Grapplers 58 Plummer Samuel Perkins 61 Burns Rachel Perkins 61 Hasselbring Kyson Newkirk 61 Looper Lane Blackwell Wrestling Club 61 West Carla Team PC 64 Garcia Chris Blaine County Grapplers 64 Garcia Derick Bluejay Pride Wrestling 64 Heller Daniel Team PC 64 Keeney Gage Blackwell Wrestling Club 64 Looper Waylen Blackwell Wrestling Club 64 Robertson Shyann Perkins 64 Rowe Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club 64 Smith Nathan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling 64 Swenson Jimmy Team PC 67 Brotherton Dustin Team PC 67 Brown Brian Team of Hard Knox 67 Gerboth Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club 67 Haney James Woodward 67 Lunn Elijah Team PC 67 Lunn Elijah Ponca Disqualified NORTHWEST REGION 67 Wallick Landon Perkins 67 Wolfe Louden Blackwell Wrestling Club 70 Beliel Landon Blackwell Wrestling Club 70 Kiser Cameron Team PC 70 Morales Zaelyn Team PC 70 Perciful Braden Team PC 70 Pyle Justin Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling 70 Vaughn James Blackwell Wrestling Club 73 Ingram Laker

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=437 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    School Gym Entry Deadline 1 7 2016 View Entries Available 1 6 2016 Schedule Information Tournament Start Date 1 9 2016 Number of Days 1 Wrestling begins Split Session I III 9am to completion II IV to begin at 12 00pm Weigh in Time s Friday night 6 30 8 00 pm Saturday morning 6 30 7 30am Weigh in Location Friday night BC wrestling room Saturday morning HS gym

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=439 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Hamilton Jake Westmoore 52 Landis Braxton Bridge Creek Bobcats 52 Lester Kyler Norman Grappling Club 52 Rasnic Bryson Hinton 52 Turner Dru Hinton 55 Baker Diesel El Reno 55 Dicksion Levi Norman Grappling Club 55 Gilbert Landon Newcastle Youth Wrestling 55 Hinshaw Cade Matrix Grappling 55 Martinie Hector Hinton 55 Prior Daniel Noble TakeDown Club 55 RAINES CRUZ Lexington TDC 55 Woolery Justin StandFast Wrestling 58 Blair Hunter Westmoore 58 Carico Wyatt Matrix Grappling 58 Roe Ava Bridge Creek Bobcats 58 Stong Cody StandFast Wrestling 61 Bryant Knox Noble TakeDown Club 61 Eckiwaudah Major El Reno 61 Gregory Asa Bridge Creek Bobcats 61 Larson Brady Del City 61 MULLINGS KOLTON El Reno 64 Dahlenburg Dakota Hinton 64 Ooton Kannon Jr Patriots 64 Owens Nicoli OKC Warriors 64 Reyes Daegan Matrix Grappling 64 Scott Kinser Norman Grappling Club 64 Smith Jude Matrix Grappling 70 Wehba Jacob StandFast Wrestling 75 Cole Aliah Newcastle Youth Wrestling 75 Holybee Colby Bridge Creek Bobcats 75 Williams Landon StandFast Wrestling 83 Duncan Jayden Bridge Creek Bobcats 83 Johnson Thomas Bridge Creek Bobcats 83 Picott Drake Westmoore 83 Teague Ethan Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 90 Richard Logan Matrix Grappling 105 McDaniel Shad Bridge Creek Bobcats HWT Mendoza Jack Del City HWT Price RJ Chickasha Div III 52 Goodin Jason Jake Moore Lions 52 Hamilton Jake Westmoore 58 Blair Hunter Westmoore 58 BODINE JACKSON StandFast Wrestling 58 Carico Wyatt Matrix Grappling 58 Castro Kaiden Matrix Grappling 58 Dahlenburg Demi Hinton 58 Gooden Everette Moore Lions 58 Kraft Zarion Matrix Grappling 61 Cheek Carson Moore Lions 61 Mejia Jackson Norman Grappling Club 61 Newell Ian StandFast Wrestling 61 Owens Tristan OKC Warriors 61 Roosa Shyire Jr Patriots 61 Turner Jagor Hinton 64 Reyes Daegan Matrix Grappling 67 Kilpatrick Joshua Hinton 67 Roe Madison Bridge Creek Bobcats 67 Smallwood Kayne Norman Grappling Club 70 Bruno Heath Oklahoma Elite 70 Finch Ethan Del City 70 Finley Gavin Jr Patriots 70 Penn Jarrett Chandler Takedown Club 70 Sessions Cash Lexington TDC 70 Steely Dylan Moore Lions 70 Todd Austin Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 73 Gowens Brock Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 73 Henley Rye Chandler Takedown Club 73 King Kaden Jr Patriots 73 Meder Ethan Jr Patriots 73 VonWerder Keegan Westmoore 76 McBride Kevin Del City 80 Massie Chase Chandler Takedown Club 80 McLaren Logan Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 80 Teague Ethan Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 85 Craig Caydon Westmoore 85 Evans KJ StandFast Wrestling 85 Gooch Ryan Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 85 McDonald Mykel Norman Grappling Club 85 Smith Kobe Chandler Takedown Club 85 Thomas Boston StandFast Wrestling 90 Beloncik Ethan Chandler Takedown Club 90 Freeman Zavier Moore Lions 90 Gooden Erianna Moore Lions 90 Jarvinien Micheal StandFast Wrestling 90 Journey Gionni OKC Warriors 90 Law Jared El Reno 90 Ochoa Jose Lexington TDC 90 PURCELL PAYSON Lexington TDC 90 Revas Matthew Southmoore 90 Wesley Koby Matrix Grappling 100 Eubanks Lance Norman Grappling Club 100 Fallwell Tanner Norman Grappling Club 100 Lovejoy Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling 100 Mulanax Hunter

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=439 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Arena Tulsa OK Entry Deadline 1 6 2016 View Entries Available 12 25 2016 Schedule Information Tournament Start Date 1 15 2016 Number of Days 2 Wrestling begins See Flyer for details Weigh in Time s Friday January 15th 12 00 2 00 pm Weigh in Location Ford Truck Arena Tulsa OK Contact Information Tournament Director Name Jack Roller Phone Number 918 366 4411 Email Address worldofwrestling olp net Additional

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=380 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive