archive-us.com » US » O » OKWA.US

Total: 142

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • OKWA - Calendar
    Regional Race News Central Northeast Northwest Southern Bylaws Directors Out of State Registration Contact 19th KICKOFF CLASSIC WOW Entries are not available for viewing at this time World of Wrestling IAHSAA Nutrition MHSAA Nutrition Sitemap USJOC Referee Rules USA Wrestling

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=379 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive


  • OKWA - Calendar
    HS Gym Entry Deadline 11 18 2015 View Entries Available 11 19 2015 Schedule Information Tournament Start Date 11 21 2015 Number of Days 1 Wrestling begins 9 am for D1 D3 and 1 pm for D4 D5 Weigh in Time s 6 730 am for D1 D3 11 1230pm for D4 D5 Weigh in Location Wford HS Contact Information Tournament Director Name Erica Bryson Phone Number 5803022100 Email Address

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=364 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Bryson Hinton 52 Turner Dru Hinton 55 Baker Diesel El Reno 55 Greer Talen Cordell 55 Johnson Caber Clinton Youth Wrestling 55 Keasler Case Weatherford Youth 55 Martinie Hector Hinton 55 Soto Junior Weatherford Youth 58 Cardenas Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling 58 Eckiwaudah Major El Reno 58 Entz Ryder Weatherford Youth 58 Jones Vince Clinton Youth Wrestling 58 Kramer Aidan Weatherford Youth 58 Mosby Gunner Cordell 58 Owings Baylor Geary 61 King Jackson Weatherford Youth 61 Stapleton Cash Clinton Youth Wrestling 64 Beck Addison Weatherford Youth 64 Brady Isaah Blaine County Grapplers 64 Dahlenburg Dakota Hinton 64 Peralta Rylan Geary 67 Burd Lukas Weatherford Youth 67 Perez Ayden Blaine County Grapplers 67 Robledo Christian Zoo Elite 70 Burkeen Austin Cordell 70 McDow Solomon Clinton Youth Wrestling 75 Gonzalez Joaquin Clinton Youth Wrestling 75 Long Ryker Blaine County Grapplers 75 Richardson Turner Weatherford Youth 75 Weese Dakoda Burns Flat Renegade Eagles 83 Sanchez Lucas Cordell 83 Smith Trevin Weatherford Youth 90 BROOKTER TYSON Clinton Youth Wrestling 90 Gutierrez Jake Blaine County Grapplers 90 Lorne Malachi Clinton Youth Wrestling 90 McCurdy Trent Weatherford Youth 90 SHARP RUBEN Clinton Youth Wrestling 105 Dobbins Tristan Blaine County Grapplers 105 Dougherty McKinsey Oilfield Grapplers 105 Mc Anally Gunner Oilfield Grapplers 105 Moore Jacoby Cordell 105 SHARP BENTLEY Clinton Youth Wrestling 105 Todd Thomas Clinton Youth Wrestling HWT Lindsey Samuel Cordell Div III 55 Cox Dakota Blaine County Grapplers 58 BERMEA CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling 58 Dahlenburg Demi Hinton 61 GONZALEZ NIKO El Reno 61 MULLINGS KOLTON El Reno 61 Turner Jagor Hinton 64 Fish Kelton Oilfield Grapplers 64 Garcia Chris Blaine County Grapplers 67 Kilpatrick Joshua Hinton 67 Mason Corey Burns Flat Renegade Eagles 67 McDow Isaiah Clinton Youth Wrestling 70 Klaassen Jaxon Weatherford Youth 73 Brack Ezekiel Blaine County Grapplers 73 Davidson Yeaky Hunter Geary 76 Adams Tyler Oilfield Grapplers 76 Richesin Caleb Geary 80 Bryson Alvis Weatherford Youth 80 Dougherty Brayden Oilfield Grapplers 80 Lesperance Grady El Reno 80 Morgan Noltee Hinton 80 Schalla Wacey Clinton Youth Wrestling 80 Smith Ebony Burns Flat Renegade Eagles 85 Crowder Thomas Weatherford Youth 85 Davidson Spencer Geary 85 MUSICK ALEXANDER Clinton Youth Wrestling 90 Bowman Treg Perry Youth Wrestling 90 Eustace Whitten Weatherford Youth 90 Greer Caleb Cordell 90 Jennings Cash Weatherford Youth 90 Law Jared El Reno 90 Mata Alex Blaine County Grapplers 90 McCarty Cooper Weatherford Youth 90 Peralta Leelan Geary 100 Donaldson Evan Burns Flat Renegade Eagles 100 Dougherty McKinsey Oilfield Grapplers 100 Lee Angelina Weatherford Youth 100 Maley Grayson Clinton Youth Wrestling 100 Plaza Robert Burns Flat Renegade Eagles 110 McCarty Cayden Weatherford Youth 110 Royal AJ Weatherford Youth 120 Case Slone Weatherford Youth 120 Todd Trenton Clinton Youth Wrestling 131 Biswell Braydon Blaine County Grapplers 131 Boon William Alexander Zoo Elite 131 GRIMES DASHYA Clinton Youth Wrestling 131 Mason L J Burns Flat Renegade Eagles 131 Rother Blakley Weatherford Youth HWT McCain Matt Hinton HWT Nelson Jace Geary HWT Priebe Tucker Cordell HWT Venegas Charlie Jaree Zoo Elite Div IV 64

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=364 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Wrestling begins At the conclusion of the Open tournament not before 1 00 pm Weigh in Time s 10 30 am to Noon Weigh in Location Deer Creek HS PAAC Contact Information Tournament Director Name Kelly Henderson Phone Number 918 740 5433 Email Address kellyhenderson dcsok org Additional Contact Name Mandy Knapp Phone Number 580 318 4466 Email Address dcowrestling yahoo com Additional Information We are hosting a novice and

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=383 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Wrestling Club 52 Mitchell Reece Deer Creek 52 Phillips Cayden Harrah Wrestling 52 Schroeder William Carl Albert Little League 52 Schultheis Justice Yukon Youth Wrestling 52 Stanfield Broady Noble TakeDown Club 52 Williams Selene Piedmont 52 Yeatman Jackson Moore Lions 55 Caruso Bryson Rocco Moore Lions 55 Gilbert Landon Newcastle Youth Wrestling 55 Gilbert Bryce Newcastle Youth Wrestling 55 Gomez Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club 55 Gooch Landon Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 55 Holcom Braxton Ironman Wrestling 55 Huffman Jackson Moore Lions 55 Nelson Taylor Pioneer Law 55 Nelson Elijah Woodward 55 Prior Daniel Noble TakeDown Club 55 Westerhoff Drew Deer Creek 58 Bilbrey Malachai Jr Patriots 58 Crowe Hunter Woodward 58 Davis Tommy Matrix Grappling 58 Dirkschneider Bryce Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 58 Dubois Kingston Anadarko 58 Duran Xavier Duran 58 Hall George Moore Lions 58 Harris Carter Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 58 Hessler Kane Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 58 Jansing Cameron StandFast Wrestling 58 Johnson Cooper Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 58 Mixay Brayden Carl Albert Little League 58 Perrien Kendra Norman Grappling Club 58 Stefanik James Del City 58 Stong Cody StandFast Wrestling 58 Trammel Tanner Newcastle Youth Wrestling 58 Wickwire Matthew Deer Creek 61 Alexander Paden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 61 Bandy Jace Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 61 Barnes Josh Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 61 Bevins Garrett Deer Creek 61 Cardwell Trevor Moore Lions 61 Davies Wesley Ironman Wrestling 61 Gray Sonny Ironman Wrestling 61 Jolly Sky Pauls Valley Pinners 61 Jones Cooper Deer Creek 61 Ladd Brayden Crockett Vici Wrestling Ladd 61 Lyons Luke Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling 61 Milburn Kelton Newcastle Youth Wrestling 61 Podest Jaxon Division Bell 61 Price David Savage Wrestling 64 Brotherton Jonah Team PC 64 Matanane Masyn Norman Grappling Club 64 Nave Toby Newcastle Youth Wrestling 64 Olmstead Kasey Deer Creek 64 Ooton Kannon Jr Patriots 64 Richards Jasmine Moore Lions 64 Taylor Aidan Deer Creek 67 Amaro Josiah Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling 67 Bates Connor Carl Albert Little League 67 Day Riley Jr Patriots 67 Ferrell Lyrik Chickasha 67 Johnson Zylan Division Bell 67 Lowe Tyeon Moore Lions 67 MANEK BO Harrah Wrestling 67 Martin Konner Pauls Valley Pinners 67 Maxwell Landen Deer Creek 67 Patterson Kingston Pauls Valley Pinners 67 Roberts Ryder Pauls Valley Pinners 67 Stack Nathen Noble TakeDown Club 70 Davis Lemar Deer Creek 70 Johnson Dillon Deer Creek 70 Luschen Klaire Piedmont 70 Nicolle Gunner Yukon Youth Wrestling 70 Roberts Dillan Savage Wrestling 70 Salazar Arian Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 70 Thrasher Ty Texans WC 70 Wilson London Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 75 Cole Aliah Newcastle Youth Wrestling 75 Deakins Kyler Piedmont 75 Hayden Noah Midwest City Little Bombers 75 Marquez Daniel Guymon Wrestling Club 75 Marshall Bryce Checotah Matcats 75 Mia Izzac Moore Lions 75 Nelson Torrie Pioneer Law 75 Reyes Cash Yukon Youth Wrestling 83 Abdeslami Faysal Moore Lions 83 Branson Vincent Deer Creek 83 Bronson Canon Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 83 Griggs Brogran Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 83 Miller Braydon

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=383 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Schedule Information Tournament Start Date 11 21 2015 Number of Days 1 Wrestling begins 9 00 am Weigh in Time s 6 30 8 00 am Weigh in Location Deer Creek HS PAAC Contact Information Tournament Director Name Kelly Henderson Phone Number 918 740 5433 Email Address kellyhenderson dcsok org Additional Contact Name Mandy Knapp Phone Number 580 318 4466 Email Address dcowrestling yahoo com Additional Information We are hosting

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=384 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Carson Moore Lions 61 Hanna Mason Ironman Wrestling 61 Newell Ian StandFast Wrestling 61 Provence Logan Rose Hill Wrestling Club 61 Province Jace Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 61 Sanders Herb Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 61 Shipley Haden Yukon Youth Wrestling 64 Auwen Drew Division Bell 64 Brooks Jason Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling 64 Fuller Ryan Guymon Wrestling Club 64 Madden Wesley Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 64 McElroy Caden Chickasha 64 Patzack Denver Wilburton Takedown Club 64 Sharp Brandon Noble TakeDown Club 64 Williams TJ Piedmont 67 Brooks James Yukon Youth Wrestling 67 Bruno Heath Oklahoma Elite 67 Randall Jude Bellator Pro Deus 67 Smallwood Kayne Norman Grappling Club 67 Weathers Barrett Deer Creek 67 Wood Harley Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling 70 Azbill Dallas Deer Creek 70 Bearbow Andrew Anadarko 70 Finch Ethan Del City 70 Lucas Brayden Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 70 Sanchez Jose Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 70 Todd Austin Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 70 Tucker James Moore Lions 73 Miller Kasen Division Bell 73 Neeley Walker Deer Creek 73 Swart Cayden Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 73 Woods Maddox Little Axe Takedown Club 76 Anglley Jack Elgin Grapplers 76 Belford Christian Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 76 Flaherty Hayden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 76 Gowens Brock Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 76 Hicks Colton Durant Lions 76 Karic Page Ivan Jr Patriots 76 Lavi Austin Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 76 Osgood Jason Blackwell Wrestling Club 76 Schuermann John Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling 76 St Piere Logan OKC Warriors 80 Evans KJ StandFast Wrestling 80 Massie Chase Chandler Takedown Club 80 McCollom Talon Bellator Pro Deus 80 McLaren Logan Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 80 Roberts Noah Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling 85 Belford Brayden Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 85 carter kenneth Wilburton Takedown Club 85 Farr Garrison Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 85 Gooch Ryan Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 85 Jarvinien Micheal StandFast Wrestling 85 McDonald Mykel Norman Grappling Club 85 Murphy Declan Division Bell 85 Probasco Pierce Rose Hill Wrestling Club 85 Sigle Holden Deer Creek 85 Smith Kobe Chandler Takedown Club 85 Stone Julian Division Bell 85 Williams Jordan Deer Creek 90 Beloncik Ethan Chandler Takedown Club 90 Dalton Berkley Deer Creek 90 Fields Jarrett OKC Warriors 90 Freeman Zavier Moore Lions 90 Hearell Wyatt Chickasha 90 Journey Gionni OKC Warriors 90 Tollison Aiden Del City 90 Worthington Carter Deer Creek 100 Blackwolf Kyler OKC Warriors 100 Eubanks Lance Norman Grappling Club 100 Graham Bryce Division Bell 100 Little Alec Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 100 Shoemaker Koby Noble TakeDown Club 100 Silvis Wesley Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling 120 Fields Jashaun OKC Warriors 120 Speer Max Ironman Wrestling 131 Fuston Jordan Piedmont 131 Herendeen Nikolus Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling HWT Brunson Jacob Division Bell HWT Gourley Lane Little Axe Takedown Club HWT Marshall Jonah Checotah Matcats HWT Shellstrom Braxton Moore Lions HWT Sigler Ryan Yukon Youth Wrestling HWT Tapia Luis OKC Warriors Div IV 64 Bond Simmeon Savage Wrestling 64 Jeffries Boog Ironman Wrestling 64 Nash Riddick Del City

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=384 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    11 21 2015 Schedule Information Tournament Start Date 11 21 2015 Number of Days 1 Wrestling begins 9 00 am for Div 1 3 1 00pm for Div 2 4 5 Weigh in Time s I V Friday 6 8 Sat 6am 7 3 II IV V Sat 11AM 12 Weigh in Location EAST CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Contact Information Tournament Director Name LEE LAMHO Phone Number 918 694 4700 Email

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=389 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive