archive-us.com » US » O » OKWA.US

Total: 142

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • OKWA - Calendar
    Champions Regional Race News Central Northeast Northwest Southern Bylaws Directors Out of State Registration Contact JENKS THANKSGIVING NOVICE Entries are not available for viewing at this time World of Wrestling IAHSAA Nutrition MHSAA Nutrition Sitemap USJOC Referee Rules USA Wrestling

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=393 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive


  • OKWA - Calendar
    SUTTON FIELD HOUSE 213 Elm Drive Midwest City OK 73115 Entry Deadline 12 2 2015 View Entries Available 12 1 2015 Schedule Information Tournament Start Date 12 5 2015 Number of Days 1 Wrestling begins 9 00 AM Weigh in Time s Friday Dec 4 6 30pm 8 00pm Saturday Dec 5 6 30am 7 30am Weigh in Location Midwest City High School Contact Information Tournament Director Name Amber Hoffman

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=366 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    55 Caruso Bryson Rocco Moore Lions 55 Curry Eli Chickasha 55 Gilbert Landon Newcastle Youth Wrestling 55 Gooch Landon Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 55 Huffer Brady Moore Lions 55 HUGHES ZEKE Lexington TDC 55 Keilholz Evan Midwest City Little Bombers 55 Mixay Brayden Carl Albert Little League 55 Morgan Sheckler Moore Lions 55 Parsons Nathan Bethel 55 Prior Daniel Noble TakeDown Club 55 Schroeder William Carl Albert Little League 55 Solis Bryan OKC Warriors 55 Williams Selene Piedmont 58 Dubois Kingston Anadarko 58 Hays Talan Chickasha 58 Jansing Cameron StandFast Wrestling 58 Jaramillo Santiago OKC Warriors 58 Jessen Trevor Ardmore Takedown Club 58 Meza Elijah Newcastle Youth Wrestling 58 Perrien Kendra Norman Grappling Club 58 Smith Logan Anadarko 58 Stefanik James Del City 58 Stong Cody StandFast Wrestling 58 Trammel Tanner Newcastle Youth Wrestling 58 VAUGHN CASH Lexington TDC 61 Bradley Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling 61 Cardwell Trevor Moore Lions 61 Casula Eric Westmoore 61 Deaton Garrett Davis Youth Wrestling 61 Dill Cayden Ironman Wrestling 61 Gray Sonny Ironman Wrestling 61 Gregory Asa Bridge Creek Bobcats 61 Karr Tyger Midwest City Little Bombers 61 Longan CJ Perry Youth Wrestling 61 Maynes Cade Norman Grappling Club 61 Ray Brice Westmoore 61 Rayos Franky OKC Warriors 61 Stapleton Cash Clinton Youth Wrestling 61 STOCKDALE JESSE Lexington TDC 61 Wiyninger Dane OKC Warriors 64 Alexander Paden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 64 Besabe Peyton Midwest City Little Bombers 64 Besabe Trevor Midwest City Little Bombers 64 Harrison Anthony Anadarko 64 Mansfield Cason Ardmore Takedown Club 64 Martin Konner Pauls Valley Pinners 64 Massie Landon Chandler Takedown Club 64 Matanane Masyn Norman Grappling Club 64 Nave Toby Newcastle Youth Wrestling 64 Richards Jasmine Moore Lions 64 Scott Kinser Norman Grappling Club 64 Wheeler Mason Anadarko 64 Williams Dayson OKC Warriors 67 Ashfari Kyler Moore Lions 67 Bates Connor Carl Albert Little League 67 Burcum Weston Anadarko 67 Cole John Norman Grappling Club 67 Ferrell Lyrik Chickasha 67 Frick Landyn Norman Grappling Club 67 Howard Jude Pauls Valley Pinners 67 Johnson Zylan Division Bell 67 Kurtz Foxx Yukon Youth Wrestling 67 Lowe Tyeon Moore Lions 67 Patterson Kingston Pauls Valley Pinners 67 Roberts Ryder Pauls Valley Pinners 67 Russell Lincoln McLoud 67 Thurmond Rowdy Del City 70 Perry TyJenae Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 70 Salazar Arian Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 70 Wiyninger Dalton OKC Warriors 75 Anderson Peyton Norman Grappling Club 75 Bird Zack StandFast Wrestling 75 Cole Aliah Newcastle Youth Wrestling 75 Gomez camargo Julian Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 75 Hayden Noah Midwest City Little Bombers 75 Holybee Colby Bridge Creek Bobcats 75 Mia Izzac Moore Lions 75 Preston Baylor Bethel 75 Saunders Kade Blanchard Saunders 83 Abdeslami Faysal Moore Lions 83 Alexander Braxten Anadarko 83 Cole Larry Norman Grappling Club 83 Crump Talaci Norman Grappling Club 83 Deakins Kyler Piedmont 83 Duncan Jayden Bridge Creek Bobcats 83 Eden Kaiden Anadarko 83 Garmon Iain Norman Grappling Club 83 Hall Talon OKC Warriors 83 Henry Jonathon Ironman Wrestling 83 Jones Damonta

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=366 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    E North Ave Entry Deadline 12 3 2015 View Entries Available 12 3 2015 Schedule Information Tournament Start Date 12 5 2015 Number of Days 1 Wrestling begins 9 00 am Weigh in Time s 6 30 7 30 pm Fri Dec 4 6 30 8 00 am Sat Dec 5 Weigh in Location High School Wrestling Room Contact Information Tournament Director Name David Fruits Phone Number 580 628 7540

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=415 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Wrestling 60 Lusk Cooper Blackwell Wrestling Club 60 Ward Cooper Blackwell Wrestling Club 66 Jones Cooper Tonkawa Wrestling 66 Walker Dontya Guymon Wrestling Club HWT Ferguson Jayden 71 8 Team PC Div II 43 German Taylor Blackwell Wrestling Club 43 Moorman Robin Morrison 43 Spottedbear Sammy Newkirk 46 Ball Brenner Newkirk 46 Hockett Kreedon Blackwell Wrestling Club 46 Short Garrett Team PC 46 Shultz Ian Tonkawa Wrestling 46 Whisler Kolton Mulvane Wrestling Club Dietrich 49 Berry Michael Tonkawa Wrestling 49 Cox Connor Team PC 49 Yates Jonah Mulvane Wrestling Club Dietrich 52 Cass Logan Pawhuska 52 Dietrich Koehn Mulvane Wrestling Club Dietrich 52 Frazier Braxton Mulvane Wrestling Club Dietrich 52 Hankla Gabriel Tonkawa Wrestling 52 Kirby Cooper Tonkawa Wrestling 52 Young Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club 55 Fuller Kaleigh Guymon Wrestling Club 55 Johnson Payton Newkirk 58 Burke Jonston Newkirk 58 Delano Klayton Tonkawa Wrestling 58 Ditmore Kade Tonkawa Wrestling 58 Jurgens Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club 58 Lavers Saben Blackwell Wrestling Club 58 Mills Colton Newkirk 61 Coffey Tate Tonkawa Wrestling 61 Greenfield Brian Team PC 61 Johnson Cason Tonkawa Wrestling 61 Lunn Alayah Team PC 61 Sanchez Oscar Ark City 64 Belair Rowdy Newkirk 64 Brotherton Jonah Team PC 64 Goddard Jaxon Team PC 64 Head Payton Blackwell Wrestling Club 64 Rowe Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club 64 Young Connor Blackwell Wrestling Club 67 Duvall Cayden Tonkawa Wrestling 67 Edgar Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club 67 Hagerman Cameron Mulvane Wrestling Club Dietrich 67 Munson Nate Ark City 67 Reed Brody Tonkawa Wrestling 67 Reese Trenton Pawhuska 70 Gilbert Blain Pawhuska 70 Hasselbring Sierra Newkirk 70 Kienzle Aubry Tonkawa Wrestling 70 Perkins Taiven Tonkawa Wrestling 70 Summers Blevin Team PC 75 Burke Eyzic Blackwell Wrestling Club 75 Carver Rustin Blackwell Wrestling Club 75 Copus Logan Team Pratt 75 Jones Hayden Tonkawa Wrestling 75

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=415 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    s Friday 6 00 PM to 7 30 PM Div I V Saturday 6 00 AM to 8 00 AM Div I V Weigh in Location Sperry Wrestling Room See below for remote locations Contact Information Tournament Director Name Jeremy Rooks Phone Number 918 280 8354 Email Address jeremyrooks gmail com Additional Contact Name Phone Number Email Address Additional Information Entries are due by Noon on December 3rd Remote Weigh

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=431 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Wrestling 64 Curtis Canyon Cardinal Wrestling Club 64 Donley Zane Vinita Kids Wrestling 64 Roller Kason R A W 64 Seawright Dylan Cardinal Wrestling Club 64 Smith Nathan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling 64 Swenson Jimmy Team PC 67 Collinsworth Tucker Coweta Takedown Club 67 Gates Ezra Grove Takedown Club 67 Leach Carson Bartlesville Wrestling Club 67 Mittasch Grady R A W 67 Tucker Ayden Berryhill Wrestling 70 Bowers Luke Unlimited Takedown Club 70 Chandler Teyton Grove Takedown Club 70 Griffin Korey Glenpool Warriors 70 Jernegan Josey Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club 70 Mayfield Cole R A W 70 Perciful Braden Team PC 70 Powell Hank Cardinal Wrestling Club 70 Rhoten Jace Jenks Youth Wrestling 70 Roller Jace R A W 70 Sofian Cooper Barnsdall 70 Spotwood Destin Pin King all stars 70 Tabor Kyler Berryhill Wrestling 73 Kaiser Colton R A W 73 Lane Emerson Bixby Wrestling Club 73 McGill Waylon Barnsdall 73 Reeder Casyn Bixby Wrestling Club 73 Robedeaux Jess Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club 73 Ross Gage Brushy Wrestling Club 73 washington Omar Pin King all stars 76 Anglley Jack Elgin Grapplers 76 Breuil Jarentt Grove Takedown Club 76 Buzbee Mason R A W 76 Martinez Conner Salina Wrestling Club SWC 76 Roberts Brock Coweta Takedown Club 76 Schuermann John Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling 76 Verner Kerry Pin King all stars 80 Johnson Javion TEAM TULSA 80 Kaiser Cody R A W 80 Porter Jones Caiden Barnsdall 80 Shulanberger Seth Barnsdall 80 Truesdale Jackson Perkins 80 Turner Jaxon Vinita Kids Wrestling 80 Wilson Erik Barnsdall 85 carter kenneth Wilburton Takedown Club 85 Cole Keyton Wagoner Takedown Club 85 Cook Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club 85 Hammons Jack Jenks Youth Wrestling 85 Johnson Ithyan Rider Wrestling 85 McCoy Ali Blue T Xtreme 85 Olenberger Eric Bartlesville Wrestling Club 85 Puckett Hank R A W 90 Crisp Patrick Pin King all stars 90 Hainzinger Colton Bartlesville Wrestling Club 90 Kindred Lance Perkins 90 Leake Cam R A W 90 Peugh Adyn Bartlesville Wrestling Club 90 Pollard Caden Sallisaw Takedown Club 90 Poteet Bryar Bixby Wrestling Club 100 Allen Dylan Vinita Kids Wrestling 100 BYNUM EDWARD Bixby Wrestling Club 100 Foster Greyson Jenks Youth Wrestling 100 Johnson aryn Pin King all stars 100 Kaiser Cade R A W 100 Wilkins Jack Salina Wrestling Club SWC 110 Alvarado Tynan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club 110 Bacon Levi R A W 110 Choate Steven Barnsdall 110 Jacobsen Keith Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club 110 ROGERS HAYDEN Inola Wrestling 120 Flores Noah Sallisaw Takedown Club 120 Mahoney Sean Vinita Kids Wrestling 120 Stone Jaxon Keys Youth Wrestling 120 Wheeler Lyric Unlimited Takedown Club 120 Young Jarod Cardinal Wrestling Club HWT Clark Clayton R A W HWT Douglas Dakota Grove Takedown Club Div IV 64 Logue Conley Grove Takedown Club 64 Patton Matthew Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club 64 Peach James Salina Wrestling Club SWC 64 Shaeffer Nicholas Seneca Wrestling Club 67 Gee Brody Coweta Takedown Club 67 Mittasch Grady R A W 67 Vanblaricom Bradly Checotah Matcats 70 Fowler

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=431 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    5 2015 Schedule Information Tournament Start Date 12 5 2015 Number of Days 1 Wrestling begins Div I II Sat 9am Div III IV V Sat 1pm Weigh in Time s DivI V Fri 6 8 Sat 6 30 8 Div III IV V Sat 11 1 Weigh in Location Fort Gibson High School Gym Contact Information Tournament Director Name Sammy Johnson Phone Number 405 513 0535 Email Address s

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=435 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive