archive-us.com » US » O » OKWA.US

Total: 142

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • OKWA - Calendar
    Thompson Blake Coweta Takedown Club 55 Tipton Gavin Bixby Wrestling Club 55 Torix Xoey Warner Eagle Wrestling Club 58 CRAWFORD CALEB Bixby Wrestling Club 58 Edwards Addyson Fort Gibson Tiger wrestling 58 Freeman Gunner East Tulsa Cardinals 58 Guinn Dakota Rider Wrestling 58 Hernandez Daylen Grove Takedown Club 58 King Matthew Wagoner Takedown Club 58 Klinger Karson Keys Youth Wrestling 58 Lee Peter Muskogee Rougher Wrestling 58 Mohler Grant R A W 58 Moreno Alberto Jenks Youth Wrestling 58 Oft Broque Sallisaw Takedown Club 58 Oglesbee Ethan Coweta Takedown Club 58 Parmley Blake R A W 58 Reeves Jesse R A W 58 Rice Jaxon Coweta Takedown Club 58 Smith Layney Sequoyah Indian Youth Wrestling 58 Whitaker Rylan Rider Wrestling 61 Bell Trenton Fort Gibson Tiger wrestling 61 Crew Camden Spiro Bulldogs 61 George Brayden Stilwell Youth Wrestling 61 Hanna Jase Grove Takedown Club 61 Lamho Keanu East Tulsa Cardinals 61 Price David Savage Wrestling 61 Sanders Weston R A W 61 Scott Teagan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club 61 Slover Jensen Fort Gibson Tiger wrestling 61 Williams Braden Bixby Wrestling Club 64 Caughman Duke Checotah Matcats 64 Clawson Landon Stilwell Youth Wrestling 64 Haughn Cooper R A W 64 Killian Jake Sallisaw Takedown Club 64 King Kyler Checotah Matcats 64 KNAPP KEEGAN Muldrow Bulldog Pride 64 Luna Adam Wagoner Takedown Club 64 Martin Connor Fort Gibson Tiger wrestling 64 Martinez Chalino Stilwell Youth Wrestling 64 McGrew Matthew Sallisaw Takedown Club 64 Moore Sean Warner Eagle Wrestling Club 64 Rye Jaydon Muskogee Rougher Wrestling 64 Smith Jr Oliver East Tulsa Cardinals 64 Wilson Wyatt Morris Eagles Wrestling Club 67 Bovard Eli Spiro Bulldogs 67 Carter Tristen Jenks Youth Wrestling 67 Cash Jaxson Warner Eagle Wrestling Club 67 Elam Kasen TEAM TULSA 67 GREGORY DJ Rider Wrestling 67 Robinson Cash Wagoner Takedown Club 67 Sisson Carter Checotah Matcats 70 Fischer Zachary Jenks Youth Wrestling 70 FORREST ETHAN Bixby Wrestling Club 70 McLemore Ava Spiro Bulldogs 70 Mendez Landon Fort Gibson Tiger wrestling 70 Perry Michael Warner Eagle Wrestling Club 70 Plumlee Noah Bixby Wrestling Club 70 Reese Ethan Rider Wrestling 70 Roberts Dillan Savage Wrestling 70 Smith Hunter Morris Eagles Wrestling Club 70 Taylor Gunner Warner Eagle Wrestling Club 75 Adams Bodie Sallisaw Takedown Club 75 Brookover Cole TEAM TULSA 75 Carter Carson Spiro Bulldogs 75 CRAWFORD THANE Bixby Wrestling Club 75 Crosby Carter Fort Gibson Tiger wrestling 75 Hix Michael Fort Gibson Tiger wrestling 75 Marshall Bryce Checotah Matcats 75 Meddock Bladen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling 75 MILLER BRAXTON Muldrow Bulldog Pride 83 Barnes Jesse Spiro Bulldogs 83 Charboneau Carson Wagoner Takedown Club 83 Chronister Adrianna Stilwell Youth Wrestling 83 Keeling Kade Fort Gibson Tiger wrestling 83 Levan Tripp East Tulsa Cardinals 83 Lubbock Drake Warner Eagle Wrestling Club 83 paxton rusty Wilburton Takedown Club 83 Roberts James Muskogee Rougher Wrestling 83 Russell Logan Checotah Matcats 83 Tsosie Rueban East Tulsa Cardinals 83 Voss Corbin Wagoner Takedown Club 83 Young Zane Fort Gibson Tiger wrestling 90 Carter Davis Spiro Bulldogs 90

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=435 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive


  • OKWA - Calendar
    2015 Schedule Information Tournament Start Date 12 12 2015 Number of Days 1 Wrestling begins Div 1 3 Start at 9 00am Div 2 4 start at the conclusion of session 1 Weigh in Time s Friday 6pm 8pm Saturday 6 30am 7 30am Weigh in Location Del City High school Contact Information Tournament Director Name Heather Hinson Phone Number 405 204 8133 Email Address delcitylittleleague gmail com Additional Contact

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=367 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Earp Landon Chandler Takedown Club 49 Fabbri Braydon McLoud 49 Uribe Ayden StandFast Wrestling 52 Bradford Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling 52 Collins Cougar Noble TakeDown Club 52 Collins Michael Ironman Wrestling 52 Gilbert Bryce Newcastle Youth Wrestling 52 Hensley David OKC Warriors 52 Landis Braxton Bridge Creek Bobcats 52 Phillips Cayden Harrah Wrestling 52 Saaty Matthew Ada Boys Club Wrestling 52 Stanfield Broady Noble TakeDown Club 52 Yeatman Jackson Moore Lions 55 Brown Sylas Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 55 Buchanan Tristian Lexington TDC 55 Caruso Bryson Rocco Moore Lions 55 Curry Eli Chickasha 55 Davis Landon OKC Warriors 55 Espinosa Conner Newcastle Youth Wrestling 55 Gilbert Landon Newcastle Youth Wrestling 55 Gomez Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club 55 Huffman Jackson Moore Lions 55 HUGHES ZEKE Lexington TDC 55 Kimerling Cian Moore Lions 55 Mixay Brayden Carl Albert Little League 55 Nelson Elijah Woodward 55 Palmer Brad OKC Warriors 55 Perrien Kendra Norman Grappling Club 55 Prior Daniel Noble TakeDown Club 55 Schroeder William Carl Albert Little League 55 Solis Bryan OKC Warriors 55 Taylor Austin OKC Warriors 55 Westerhoff Drew Deer Creek 58 Bradley Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling 58 Crowe Hunter Woodward 58 Hessler Kane Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 58 Jaramillo Santiago OKC Warriors 58 Sanchez Tony OKC Warriors 58 Stefanik James Del City 58 Stong Cody StandFast Wrestling 61 Dubois Kingston Anadarko 61 Granados Jesse Newcastle Youth Wrestling 61 Gray Sonny Ironman Wrestling 61 Kizer Dimitri Del City 61 Milburn Kelton Newcastle Youth Wrestling 61 STOCKDALE JESSE Lexington TDC 61 Tomlin Tristan Deer Creek 61 Wheeler Mason Anadarko 61 Wiyninger Dane OKC Warriors 64 Besabe Peyton Midwest City Little Bombers 64 Besabe Trevor Midwest City Little Bombers 64 Harrison Anthony Anadarko 64 Massie Landon Chandler Takedown Club 64 Matanane Masyn Norman Grappling Club 64 Rayos Franky OKC Warriors 64 Richards Jasmine Moore Lions 64 Taylor Aidan Deer Creek 64 Williams Dayson OKC Warriors 67 Bates Connor Carl Albert Little League 67 Burcum Weston Anadarko 67 Cole John Norman Grappling Club 67 Frick Landyn Norman Grappling Club 67 Johnson Max Norman Grappling Club 67 Lowe Tyeon Moore Lions 67 Maxwell Landen Deer Creek 67 Thurmond Rowdy Del City 70 Gomez camargo Julian Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 70 Hawley Aaron McLoud 70 Johnson Dillon Deer Creek 70 Luschen Klaire Piedmont 70 Salazar Arian Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 70 Smith Cameron OKC Warriors 75 Cole Aliah Newcastle Youth Wrestling 75 Combs Preston Noble TakeDown Club 75 Cruikshank Kerrick Anadarko 75 Hayden Noah Midwest City Little Bombers 75 Holybee Colby Bridge Creek Bobcats 75 Kilpatrick Jantzen Anadarko 75 Preston Baylor Bethel 75 Sturgill Waylon Bethel 75 Wiyninger Dalton OKC Warriors 83 Abdeslami Faysal Moore Lions 83 Alexander Braxten Anadarko 83 Cole Larry Norman Grappling Club 83 Crump Talaci Norman Grappling Club 83 Deakins Kyler Piedmont 83 Duncan Jayden Bridge Creek Bobcats 83 Eden Kaiden Anadarko 83 Garmon Iain Norman Grappling Club 83 Griggs Brogan Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 83 Henry Jonathon Ironman Wrestling 83 Jones Damonta StandFast Wrestling 83 McLaughlin

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=367 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Entries Available 8 24 2015 Schedule Information Tournament Start Date 12 12 2015 Number of Days 1 Wrestling begins 9 AM Weigh in Time s Friday 6 7 Saturday 6AM 7 30 AM Weigh in Location Choctaw High School Contact Information Tournament Director Name Theresa Coleman Phone Number Email Address bt2zcoleman aol com Additional Contact Name Phone Number Email Address Additional Information REMOTE WEIGH IN FRIDAY 12 11 Chickasha High

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=368 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Martinez III Joseph Jr Patriots 105 Dougherty McKinsey Oilfield Grapplers 105 Graham Chase Division Bell 105 Ramirez Jayce SC Outlaws 105 Todd Thomas Clinton Youth Wrestling HWT Mendoza Jack Del City HWT Phipps Sy Jr Patriots HWT Spottedwolf Larynz Clinton Youth Wrestling Div III 55 Cox Dakota Blaine County Grapplers 55 Goodin Jason Jake Moore Lions 55 Roundtree Luke Moore Lions 58 BODINE JACKSON StandFast Wrestling 58 Copeland Cael Pauls Valley Pinners 58 Donnell Cash StandFast Wrestling 58 FOLLAND ZACHARY Cache Bulldogs 61 Cheek Carson Moore Lions 61 GONZALEZ NIKO El Reno 61 Hanna Mason Ironman Wrestling 61 Holman Cash Ironman Wrestling 61 McNeil Gage Elgin Grapplers 61 Newell Ian StandFast Wrestling 61 Roosa Shyire Jr Patriots 64 Auwen Drew Division Bell 64 Fish Kelton Oilfield Grapplers 64 Fuller Ryan Guymon Wrestling Club 64 Fuston Jayden Piedmont 64 Garcia Chris Blaine County Grapplers 64 Hollingsworth Hunter Bellator Pro Deus 67 Bain Bryce Moore Lions 67 Earwood Conner Division Bell 67 FOLLAND AIDAN Cache Bulldogs 67 Futrell kannon Bellator Pro Deus 67 Mason Corey Burns Flat Renegade Eagles 67 McDow Isaiah Clinton Youth Wrestling 67 Smallwood Kayne Norman Grappling Club 70 BROOKSHIRE RYLAN Cache Bulldogs 70 Finley Gavin Jr Patriots 70 Garrett Jr Christopher Moore Lions 70 Hinson Kaden Moore Lions 70 Lopez Francisco Jr Patriots 70 Miller Kasen Division Bell 70 Mooring Jackson Ada Boys Club Wrestling 70 Pyle Justin Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling 70 Simms Will Bellator Pro Deus 70 Todd Austin Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 73 Gober Grant Division Bell 73 GONZALES ISAIAH Cache Bulldogs 73 Karic Page Ivan Jr Patriots 73 Martinez Andrew Burns Flat Renegade Eagles 73 Olguin Cole Bellator Pro Deus 73 Steely Dylan Moore Lions 76 Anglley Jack Elgin Grapplers 76 Flaherty Hayden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 76 Lavi Austin Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 76 Neeley Walker Deer Creek 76 Ramirez Eli SC Outlaws 76 Richesin Caleb Geary 76 Suarez Andres Maverick Elite 76 Widger Dax Elgin Grapplers 80 BROWN BRADEN Cache Bulldogs 80 Davidson Spencer Geary 80 Dougherty Brayden Oilfield Grapplers 80 Evans KJ StandFast Wrestling 80 Gordon Malik Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 80 Hix Titan Moore Lions 80 Massie Chase Chandler Takedown Club 80 McLaren Logan Putnam City North Youth Wrestling 80 Phipps William Perkins 80 Podest Jordan Division Bell 80 Schalla Wacey Clinton Youth Wrestling 80 Sneed Dawson Newcastle Youth Wrestling 80 Stone Julian Division Bell 80 Thornhill Garrett Bellator Pro Deus 85 Clark Logan Blaine County Grapplers 85 McDonald Mykel Norman Grappling Club 85 Smith Kobe Chandler Takedown Club 85 Thomas Boston StandFast Wrestling 90 Beloncik Ethan Chandler Takedown Club 90 Cardenas Jose Maverick Elite 90 Jarvinien Micheal StandFast Wrestling 90 Law Jared El Reno 90 Peralta Leelan Geary 100 Eubanks Lance Norman Grappling Club 100 Graham Bryce Division Bell 100 Lovejoy Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling 100 Plaza Robert Burns Flat Renegade Eagles 100 Robb Tatum Norman Grappling Club 100 Walters Colin Burns Flat Renegade Eagles 110 Madison Coal Edmond Generals Wrestling Club 110 Maley Grayson Clinton

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=368 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Sat Edison 6 7 30am 11am til noon Weigh in Location Tulsa Edison HS Blackwell Gym 303 Coolidge Ave Inola HS Wrestling Room 801 E Commercial St Contact Information Tournament Director Name Bobby Phone Number 918 568 3335 Email Address bluetpanthers aol com Additional Contact Name Reba Phone Number 918 850 0830 Email Address bluetxtreme att net Additional Information Weigh In fri 7 00 8 30PM Tulsa Edison HS Remote

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=385 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    Caige Grove Takedown Club 58 Witt Cooper Cushing Tigers 61 Agnew Mikaylynn Bartlesville Wrestling Club 61 Barrington Cooper Berryhill Wrestling 61 Bethel Shane Bristow Wrestling Club 61 Bowers Henry Unlimited Takedown Club 61 Chavez Koda Cushing Tigers 61 Fisher Mckinney TEAM TULSA 61 Hanna Jase Grove Takedown Club 61 Hytche Jaylan East Tulsa Cardinals 61 Johnson Cooper Cushing Tigers 61 Lamho Keanu East Tulsa Cardinals 61 Link Dylan Cushing Tigers 61 STOTTLEMYRE TUCKER Inola Wrestling 61 Sutton Elijah Eli Bartlesville Wrestling Club 61 Unger Zach NOAH 61 Williams Braden Bixby Wrestling Club 61 Zellers Greyson TEAM TULSA 64 Cutsinger Micah R A W 64 Deatherage Landon Bartlesville Wrestling Club 64 Elam Kasen TEAM TULSA 64 Haughn Cooper R A W 64 HOUSTON MAXIMUS Okmulgee Wrestling Club 64 Longan CJ Perry Youth Wrestling 64 Matheson Stetson Bartlesville Wrestling Club 64 NIMEH BRAXTON Glenpool Warriors 64 Smith Jr Oliver East Tulsa Cardinals 64 Wheat Kaydence East Tulsa Cardinals 64 WIDNEY ELI Inola Wrestling 67 McKiddy Clay Cushing Tigers 67 Canfield Ian Bristow Wrestling Club 67 Carter Tristen Jenks Youth Wrestling 67 javersak Teagen Bixby Wrestling Club 67 Johnson Nation Bristow Wrestling Club 67 Robbins Owen Cushing Tigers 67 Wade Ayden Bixby Wrestling Club 67 white dawson Grove Takedown Club 70 Boyett Kobe Bristow Wrestling Club 70 Fischer Zachary Jenks Youth Wrestling 75 FORREST ETHAN Bixby Wrestling Club 75 Gruse Kevin Glenpool Warriors 75 Heilmann Brock Glenpool Warriors 83 Ballinger Jude NOAH 83 Cooper Cole Cushing Tigers 83 Levan Tripp East Tulsa Cardinals 83 Pritchard Caden Bristow Wrestling Club 83 Tsosie Rueban East Tulsa Cardinals 105 Garrett Spring Boone TEAM TULSA 105 STUBBS BO Inola Wrestling 105 Vieyra Aaron Cushing Tigers HWT Graef Jacori Perry Youth Wrestling HWT Law Brodie 113 6 Pioneer Law Div III 52 Bouman Chaston NOAH 52 Dobson Talan Mojo Grappling 52 LYNCH ALLEN Inola Wrestling 55 Canfield Beau Bristow Wrestling Club 55 HANER NATHAN Okmulgee Wrestling Club 55 JONES COLIN Glenpool Warriors 55 Medina Steven Bartlesville Wrestling Club 58 Alexander Kayla Blue T Xtreme 58 Larsen Kristopher Vinita Kids Wrestling 58 LEWIS ADYSON Inola Wrestling 58 Mcguirk Conner Glenpool Warriors 58 McNutt Tristan Bartlesville Wrestling Club 61 Bowers Henry Unlimited Takedown Club 61 DuBose Jared Perry Youth Wrestling 61 Easter Tryston Bartlesville Wrestling Club 61 Sutton Elijah Eli Bartlesville Wrestling Club 64 BRUNER CHANC Inola Wrestling 64 BRUNNER LONDON Okmulgee Wrestling Club 64 Fisher Garrison TEAM TULSA 64 GOREE JERVAIS Okmulgee Wrestling Club 64 Larsen Jr Chad Vinita Kids Wrestling 64 Neurohr Grant Jenks Youth Wrestling 64 Watkins Malking North Mabee Stampede Take Down 67 Sutton Ryan Luke Bartlesville Wrestling Club 67 Vaughn Garrett R A W 70 Barrington Dalton Berryhill Wrestling 70 Bowers Luke Unlimited Takedown Club 70 Gough Kyle Glenpool Warriors 70 Helton Tyler NOAH 70 Holland Colton R A W 70 Hollenbeck Deringer Grove Takedown Club 70 Kilpatrick Dannika East Tulsa Cardinals 70 Lane Emerson Bixby Wrestling Club 70 McGuire Avin TEAM TULSA 70 Morales Zaelyn Team PC 70 Rhoten Jace Jenks Youth Wrestling 70

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_viewentries.asp?tid=385 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive

  • OKWA - Calendar
    NOVICE CLASSIC Tournament Information Type Novice Divisions I V Tournament Name 18th HULBERT NOVICE CLASSIC Tournament Location HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL GYM Entry Deadline 12 10 2015 View Entries Available 12 12 2015 Schedule Information Tournament Start Date 12 12 2015 Number of Days 1 Wrestling begins Weigh in Time s Weigh in Location Contact Information Tournament Director Name ANDREA MCGOWAN Phone Number Email Address Additional Contact Name Phone Number Email

    Original URL path: http://okwa.us/calendar_quickinfo.asp?tid=395 (2016-02-17)
    Open archived version from archive